Friday, 17 July 2009

Abductions...

Another random thought, to be worked for a greek sign (Triangular) with Stencil. All i need is a good photo (google images maybe faulty) in some way, and you wouldn't like to get at the sign to discover you made a wrong stencil, later on i'm gonna post the "Bimbi Morti" stencil, and i'll do some explaining.





And while at it, here's a lil song (I wanna bite your hand) to keep you cool.
Yeah just click the player, i'll draw one myself later on (promises promises...).





cheers

No comments:

Post a Comment